New Lantou Bus 11 | Tung Chung Town Centre → Tai O | $11.80/0.00 | Via: Lantau, Tung Chung New Town, Yat Tung | Opening Hour: Normal 6:20 to 1:20 / Holiday6:20 to 1:20 | Joureny Time: 50min., every 5 to 45min. | Section Fare: $8.50 if on board after Cheung Sha Bridge, $5.80 if on board after Tong Fuk, $4.40 if on board after Shek Pik, $2.20 if on board after Keung Shan | Remarks: Special Fare of $19.2 is applied on Sundays & Public Holidays; via Ma Po Ping, Sha Tsui Detention Centre & Tung Chung Ferry Pier |
|